Вход в свой аккаунт

Или войдите через соц. сети

Tiffany Toth - Seesaw Daisy Dukes photoshoot


Tiffany Toth - Seesaw Daisy Dukes photoshoot
15 JPG | up to 1804*2454 | HQ | 8.8 Mb
American nude model and make-up artist


Tiffany Toth (born March 28, 1986 in Anaheim Hills, California) is an American nude model and make-up artist. She's of mixed French, Irish, and Hungarian descent. Tiffany grew up in Orange County, California.

Toth was Playboy's Cyber Girl Of The Week for November 21, 2005 and Cyber Girl Of The Month for March 2006. Tiffany then went on to pose for three pictorials under Playboy's Fresh Faces. Additionaly, she has been featured in such magazines as Super Street Bike, Import Tuner, Sport Truck, Iron Man, Seventeen, and Maxim. After nearly six years of posing for Playboy, Tiffany was finally accepted as Playmate of the Month for the September 2011 issue of Playboy.

Tiffany Toth bio
Also known as: Nikki Sunderlin
Born: March 28, 1986 (age 29) Anaheim Hills, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Bra/cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 112 lb (51 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved

Please visit my for celebrities and hot adult models!

Please send me a PM if any link is broken